Browser-Update.org

Inicijativa web-stranica za obavještavanje korisnika da ažuriraju svoje preglednike

Statistika

207 495 sites are using this notification

70 772 567 visitors have already updated their browser

Browser updates

From To
Chrome Chrome 34152941
Chrome Firefox 5361053
IE/Edge Chrome 4579368
Firefox Firefox 3245855
IE/Edge Firefox 2483622
IE/Edge IE/Edge 2056538
Safari Safari 1165397
Safari Chrome 890949
Chrome Opera 705124
Safari Firefox 560288
Firefox Chrome 485656
Other Chrome 411800
IE/Edge Opera 385861
Opera Opera 277207
Other Firefox 206447
Chrome IE/Edge 196449
Other Opera 101477
Opera Chrome 100370
Safari Opera 99535
Firefox Opera 97693
Opera Firefox 90862
Other Safari 50659
Firefox IE/Edge 42982
Other IE/Edge 37113
IE/Edge Safari 26802
Safari IE/Edge 13646
Opera IE/Edge 13473
Chrome Safari 11865
Firefox Safari 11011